Gennarelli A.

Girl with a dove

engraved sign. A. Gennarelli, label BRONZE GARANTI PARIS J.B. DEPOSEE, France, Paris, latest cast, marble pedestal, cast bronze with patina, height (pedestal included) 42,5 cm

223 auction 17

starting price 12 000 CZK € 480

hammer price 13 000 CZK

cat. n.224
auction: 17
19 000 CZK / 760 €
cat. n.225
auction: 17
3 500 CZK / 140 €
cat. n.226
auction: 17
7 000 CZK / 280 €
7 000 CZK

cat. n.227
auction: 17
5 500 CZK / 220 €
cat. n.228
auction: 17
16 500 CZK / 660 €
cat. n.229
auction: 17
14 000 CZK / 560 €