61st Auction 19. 6. 2022

AUCTION


Galerie U Betlémské kaple
Betlémské náměstí 8, 110 00 Praha 1
SUNDAY 19th March 2022 from 13.30 hrs

 

 


INFORMATION

Ing. arch. Irena Velková
+420 608 958 322
aukce@sypka.cz

 



› SET AUCTION LIMIT
› PHONE AUCTION



PRE-AUCTION EXHIBITION

BRNO
Aukční dům Sýpka
Údolní 70, Brno
1st-7th June › 9-17 hrs

PRAGUE
Galerie U Betlémské kaple
Betlémské náměstí 8, Praha 1
10th-18th June › 10-18 hrs


PRAGUE (day of auction)
Galerie U Betlémské kaple
Betlémské náměstí 8, Praha 1
19th June › 10-13 hod.




› AUCTION RESULTS
› DOWNLOAD CATALOGUE IN PDF
› ORDER CATALOGUE

 

A
Adolf Loos 1870–1933 - 20, 130
Anderle Jiří *1936 - 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 70, 83
Axman Miloš 1926–1990 - 76

B
Boštík Václav 1913–2005 - 12
Bolf Josef *1971 - 16
Bolf Josef, Císařovský Tomáš, David Jiří, Klimeš Svatopluk, Koťátková Eva, Kovanda Jiří, Mančuška - 17
Bauch Jan 1898–1995 - 115
Bernard Bloch, fa - 150

C
Chatrný Dalibor 1925–2012 - 9
Chloupa Martina *1976 - 38
Christopher Dresser 1834–1904 - 160

D
Drápal Vladimír 1921–2015 - 73, 94, 95, 117
David Jiří *1956 - 89

E
Eisler Eva *1952, Janecký Martin *1952–1980 - 43

F
Fára Libor 1925–1988 - 88
Fulla Ľudovít 1902–1980 - 97
François-Théodore Legras 1839–1916 - 168
Flögl Mathilde 1893–1958 - 178

G
Gabriel Michal *1960, Josef Švanda - 42

H
Houser Milan *1971 - 25
Hovadík Jaroslav 1935–2011 - 82
Hampl Josef 1932–2019 - 90
Haleš Tomáš *1955 - 92
Hudeček František 1909–1990 - 116
Hubáček Josef 1899–1931 - 118

J
Janošek Čestmír 1935–2019 - 5, 84, 85, 86
Jindřich Marek 1931, Royal Dux - 28
Jíra Josef 1929–2005 - 68
Jiroudek Josef 1914–1991 - 72
Jaroněk Bohumír 1866–1933 - 98
Josef Hoffmann 1870–1956, Wiener Werkstaette, fa - 161
Johnová Helena 1884–1962 - 177
Janeček Ota 1919–1996 - 197

K
Kolář Jiří 1914–2002 - 1, 2, 57, 75, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81
Kotík Jan 1916–2002 - 7, 93
Knížák Milan *1940 - 14, 15
Kučera Tomáš *1996 - 36
Kintera Krištof *1973 - 47, 49, 50, 52
Kovařík Hubert, Svitávka, fa - 111
Kubín Otakar 1883–1969 - 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 128, 174
Kubín Alfréd 1877–1959 - 129
Kovařík Hubert, fa - 144, 153
Kupka František 1871–1957 - 146
Kobliha František 1877–1962 - 149, 154, 155
Konůpek Jan 1883–1950 - 151
Knap Jan *1949 - 179, 180, 181

L
Laubert Otis (*1946) - 4, 8
Laubert Otis *1946 - 62
Loetz Witwe, fa - 136, 139

M
Milkov Stefan *1955 - 19
Malich Karel 1924–2019 - 26, 27
Málek Antonín 1937–2021 - 37
Mora Moravia, fa - 61
Matal Bohumír 1922–1988 - 119
Mucha Alfons 1860–1939 - 133
Macoun Gustav 1892–1934 - 156
Miler Zdeněk 1921–2011 - 195, 196
Mikulka Alois *1933 - 198, 199, 200

N
Nikl Petr *1960 - 18

O
Oliva Viktor 1861–1928 - 140

P
Pesce Gaetano 1939, Cassina - 10
Pištěk Jan *1961 - 39
Plíšková Naděžda 1934–1999 - 69, 71
Procházka Antonín 1882–1945 - 109, 113
Pečínka František (1869–1917) - 127
Prochazka Antonin - 145
Powolny Michael 1871–1954, Wien Augarten - 163

R
Reynek Bohuslav 1892–1971 - 103, 106, 107, 108

S
Sudek Josef 1896–1976 - 22, 23, 24
Svoboda Jaroslav 1938 - 29
Sklenář Zdeněk 1910–1986 - 41
Sopko Jiří *1942 - 46, 67
Sander M. - 91
Scheid Georg Adam 1838–1921 - 159
Sekora Ondřej 1899–1967 - 192
Scheiner Artuš 1863–1938 - 193

Š
Šimotová Adriena 1926–2014 - 30
Štolfa Miroslav 1930–2018 - 96
Špála Václav (1885-1946) - 182

T
Toyen 1902–1980 - 21
Tichý František 1896–1961 - 104
Tavík Šimon František 1877–1942 - 125, 157, 158, 164, 165, 166, 167, 170, 171, 172, 173, 175
Thonet, Co. - 138

U
Urbásek Miloš 1932–1988 - 55, 56, 58

V
Véla Vladimír *1980 - 44, 45
Vasarely Victor 1906–1997 - 54
Valter Karel 1909–2006 - 74
Váchal Josef 1884–1969 - 101, 102

W
Walter Georg Kostka 1884–1970, arch., Atrax GmbH Berlin fa - 60
Wiener Werkstaette, okruh - 132
Wagner Josef 1901–1957 - 148

Z
Zoubek Olbram, Liesler Josef, Králík Jaroslav, Karpaš Roman, Istler Josef, Wernishová Helena, Walla - 40
Zrzavý Jan 1890–1977 - 183


TOPlist