Jarcovják Vladimír

Motorcyclist, 1957

Woodcut, paper, 34,5 x 50 cm, frame, passe-partout, glass, sign. bottom right 1957, bottom left Vl. Jarcovják, on the reverse MOTOCYKLISTA 1957 DŘEVOŘEZ 34,5 x 50 Provenience: VladimíraJarcovják heritage

110 auction 15

starting price 3 000 CZK € 109

cat. n.111
auction: 15
34 000 CZK / 1 234 €
cat. n.112
auction: 15
12 000 CZK / 435 €
cat. n.113
auction: 15
140 000 CZK / 5 081 €
160 000 CZK

cat. n.114
auction: 15
6 000 CZK / 218 €
7 000 CZK
cat. n.115
auction: 15
10 000 CZK / 363 €
cat. n.116
auction: 15
2 500 CZK / 91 €
2 500 CZK