Hlinomaz Josef (1914–1978)

Lovers and Still Life, 1964

oil, cardboard, frame
39 × 49 cm, sign. PD Hlinomaz, reverse side with inscription, Attached expert report by PhDr. Eliška Lysková.

181 auction 54

starting price 70 000 CZK € 2 889

hammer price 90 000 CZK

cat. n.182
auction: 54
12 000 CZK / 495 €
cat. n.183
auction: 54
6 000 CZK / 248 €