Hlinomaz Josef (1914–1978)
Lovers and Still Life, 1964
oil, cardboard, frame
39 × 49 cm, sign. PD Hlinomaz, reverse side with inscription, Attached expert report by PhDr. Eliška Lysková.
181
auction 54
starting price
70 000 CZK
€ 2 889
hammer price
90 000 CZK